街角ライブ

クイーンズサークル

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
T&T Jazz Orchestra
12:55~13:35
Big Band やまちゃん'S
13:50~14:30
La Banda Nueva
14:45~15:25
かなっくジャズ・オーケストラ
15:40~16:20
kazband
16:35~17:15
RPG All-Star Big Band
17:30~18:10
ThreeFall
18:25~19:05
おちばん
19:20~20:00
洗足学園ゲットジャズオーケストラ

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
The Third
12:55~13:35
Swing Hearts Jazz Orchestra
13:50~14:30
横浜国立大学BaySound Jazz Orchestra
14:45~15:25
みなとみらいSuper Big Band
15:40~16:20
JUNIOR JAZZ ORCHESTRA JAZZ-21 PROJECT
16:35~17:15
Yossy's Saxophone Bigband
17:30~18:10
横濱音泉倶楽部
18:25~19:05
ブルー・スカイズ
19:20~20:00
FLYING PIGS BIG BAND

クイーンズパーク

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
百人サックス
12:55~13:35
The Rachel Bigband
13:50~14:30
azbil Blue Notes
14:45~15:25
Light Heart Sound Orchestra
15:40~16:20
Loadstone Jazz Collective
16:35~17:15
小松農場

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Red Brass Jazz Orchestra
12:55~13:35
S.O.L.A
13:50~14:30
京浜 Jazz Explosion
14:45~15:25
hibara band
15:40~16:20
Basie Beats Questers
16:35~17:15
T.P.O.音楽倶楽部

コレットマーレ

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
la noche anaterior
12:55~13:35
R2H
13:50~14:30
日本大学商学部JAZZ研究会
14:45~15:25
ザ・ピューリッツァーズ
15:40~16:20
東山麻美バンド
16:35~17:15
Azamino Jazz Quintet

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
GOH IRIS WATANABE
12:55~13:35
Tridente
13:50~14:30
KOZY5
14:45~15:25
hungover
15:40~16:20
帽子の会
16:35~17:15
Jazz Cruisers

クロスゲート

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:30
あじさい
12:40~13:10
Waltz New
13:20~13:50
Hot Club de Yokohama
14:00~14:30
Elegance of time
14:40~15:10
Stablemates
15:20~15:50
Lua
16:00~16:30
Celebration

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:30
TakeONE
12:40~13:10
コトブキバンド
13:20~13:50
セブンスハイ
14:00~14:30
BomDia
14:40~15:10
Misty's
15:20~15:50
クリスタル☆パレス
16:00~16:30
Ladys Band
16:40~17:10
The Quintet

運河パーク(横浜ワールドポーターズ前)

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
MISCELLANEA
12:55~13:35
Big Bang Jazz Orchestra
13:50~14:30
TMサウンズチーム
14:45~15:25
ちゃばん
15:40~16:20
スイングジョーカーズ
16:35~17:15
Yokohama Seagull Jazz Orchestra

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
RBJO
12:55~13:35
Woolly Bears Jazz Orch.
13:50~14:30
上智大学 New Swing Jazz Orchestra Regular Band
14:45~15:25
横浜青葉ジャズソサエティ
15:40~16:20
池田卓&ブラックアイズ
16:35~17:15
YMeX Jazz Orchestra

関内駅前(市庁舎前)

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Joshie5
12:55~13:35
GROOVE WORKSHOP
13:50~14:30
Jakes & The Molly Horns
14:45~15:25
G-MIX
15:40~16:20
Nakanospecial
16:35~17:15
RTJQ

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
SEIGOES
12:55~13:35
The One Step
13:50~14:30
国立音楽院 Elegamt Jazz Club
14:45~15:25
松ヶ瀬Quintet
15:40~16:20
ラ・シントゥーラ
16:35~17:15
pelican café

馬車道通り(関内ホール前)

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Blue Moment
12:55~13:35
イッシー(石島正秀)&フレンズ
13:50~14:30
UEC JAZZ
14:45~15:25
TEMP4
15:40~16:20
明治学院大学ジャズ研究会
16:35~17:15
Carillon de Vent

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
木端微人
12:55~13:35
T&R Bossa Project
13:50~14:30
ナベンジャーズ
14:45~15:25
Amuse Angel
15:40~16:20
KEN-G7
16:35~17:15
JAM IMPROVGRESS

イセザキモール 1・2St.

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
かしけん
12:55~13:35
Blue Moon Lightning
13:50~14:30
Solaris
14:45~15:25
Vo.優とその仲間たち
15:40~16:20
大村信治カルテット
16:35~17:15
ストロングJ

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
E-jazz
12:55~13:35
湘南ホッピー倶楽部
13:50~14:30
N-Quartetto
14:45~15:25
NHKトリオ
15:40~16:20
青服屋三重奏withジョー
16:35~17:15
カルロスJB

CROSS STREET

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
激渋オールスターズハーバーライト
12:55~13:35
竹六バンド
13:50~14:30
Full Means
14:45~15:25
update
15:40~16:20
菊名JAM・さんでーず

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Dixieside Jazz Band
12:55~13:35
Native Dojinian
13:50~14:30
indigo YOKOHAMA
14:45~15:25
Fazz Club
15:40~16:20
jazz friends 2016

横浜ビジネスパーク ベリーニの丘

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Lee Sarah Special Bigband
12:55~13:35
Kunio Yoshino and Old Friends
13:50~14:30
マルクロ・ジャズオーケストラ
14:45~15:25
Marble Jazz Orchestra
15:40~16:20
Studio One Jazz Orchestra
16:35~17:15
Second Wind Jazz Orchestra

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
神奈川大学 カレッヂサウンズオーケストラ
12:55~13:35
Basie the Last Decade Big Band Tribute to Count Basie and His Orchestra
13:50~14:30
Music Adore Orchestra
14:45~15:25
TDBB
15:40~16:20
Arcobaleno Jazz Orchestra
16:35~17:15
YCBジャズオーケストラ

三井アウトレットパーク・横浜ベイサイド

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Jazz Junk Recycle Shop
13:10~13:50
Happy Hour Jazz Orchestra
14:20~15:00
KMP the Spinoff
15:30~16:10
コマキント★ブラス

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Minato Jazz 7th
13:10~13:50
yokohama jazz messengers
14:20~15:00
705楽器
15:30~16:10
上智大学 New Swing Jazz Orchestra Jr. Band

カップヌードル ミュージアムパーク

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
横浜市立港中学校吹奏楽部
12:55~13:35
植木リトゥル・エコー・アンサンブル
13:50~14:30
サファリパークDuo
14:45~15:25
国立音楽大学附属高校普通科JAZZ部

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
横浜市立笹下中学校 SASAGE JAZZ ENSEMBLE ORCHESTRA
12:55~13:35
ささじゃずおーけすとら
13:50~14:30
帝京高校 Swinging Honey Bees
14:45~15:25
神奈川県立氷取沢高校JAZZ部 JazzyBeats

横浜ベイシェラトン ホテル&タワーズ ロビー

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:55~13:35
MIYA TRIO
13:50~14:30
国道246
14:45~15:25
ジャスミンしょうことヴォルケーナまり
15:40~16:20
ソネリノ
16:35~17:15
The Loose Bossa

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

13:50~14:30
広瀬久美トリオ
14:45~15:25
SOLA Trio
15:40~16:20
Twenty to three
16:35~17:15
かけうどん

MARK IS みなとみらい

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
MIOSIC
12:55~13:35
ひだまりサウンズ
13:50~14:30
SANZO
14:45~15:25
Kaebasskey
15:40~16:20
watercolors
16:35~17:15
Black Coffee

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
リョウコさん
12:55~13:35
2Guitars
13:50~14:30
痛風ロケッツ
14:45~15:25
サクラカオル
15:40~16:20
blastic echo
16:35~17:15
Mana Experiments

CIAL桜木町

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
Four Quarters
12:55~13:35
THE NOZZ QUINTET
13:50~14:30
The Foundry
14:45~15:25
夜空楽団豆
15:40~16:20
YABUNAKA GROUP
16:35~17:15
ジャイアント・アントニオ

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
慶應モダンジャズソサエティ
12:55~13:35
Nishi-Sugamo
13:50~14:30
TL7
14:45~15:25
K.S GROUP
15:40~16:20
Chatting Edge
16:35~17:15
RAYS

みなとみらい線馬車道駅構内

ジャズプロ2016 10月8日のライブ

12:00~12:40
SAX CATS
12:55~13:35
Ken Otawa
13:50~14:30
Gaudi
14:45~15:25
Chami & theBeast
15:40~16:20
Team☆KURODA
16:35~17:15
minko&Joe Albert Yoriki

ジャズプロ2016 10月9日のライブ

12:00~12:40
CyanoType
12:55~13:35
le vent
13:50~14:30
Pinkuma
14:45~15:25
Smoker Sings
15:40~16:20
GROOVIN'NUTS
16:35~17:15
則岡徹