10/10 Orquesta Libre + Suga Dairo + RONxII |
10/11 高瀬龍一(tp)セクステット plays 「kind of Blue」 |
10/10 KANKAWA(org) カルテット |
10/11 鈴木良雄 GENERATION GAP |
10/10 峰厚介(ts) カルテット |
10/11 山本剛(p)トリオ |
10/10 渋谷毅(p,org) Essential Ellington+清水秀子(vo) |
10/11 猪俣猛ジャズテッド |
10/10 ジョージ大塚(ds)スーパー・トリオ |
10/11 向井滋春(tb)クィンテット |
10/10 4レディース |
10/11 JATP:SWING |
10/10 KKB 241 |
10/11 谷口英治NEWカルテット ペギー葉山(vo),谷口英治NEWカルテット+1 |
10/10 Shun Sakai & The Long Goodbye |
10/11 三木敏雄(ts) Front Page Orchestra |
10/10 JATP:DEXIE |
10/11 板橋文夫(p) FIT!+類家心平・絞頁結頁雅代・レオナ・板橋文夫スペシャル・オーケストラ+金子友紀・結 |
10/10 RUIKE SHINPEI 5 piece band |
10/11 遠藤定(b)トリオ |
10/10 Encounter |
10/11 太田惠資(vln)アレクセイ・アイギ(vln)☆ Violin Brothers |
10/10 細野よしひこ(g)トリオ |
10/11 今田勝(p)トリオ |
10/10 鬼武みゆき(p) with Friends |
10/11 竹内直(ts)スペシャルトリオ |
10/10 中牟礼貞則(g)トリヲ |
10/11 市川秀男(p)トリオ |
10/10 井上陽介(b)カルテット |
10/11 MAYA(vo) With 松尾明(ds)カルテット |
10/10 宮之上貴昭(g)スーパー・カルテット |
10/11 村田浩(tp) & The Bop Band |
10/10 竹鳥扇海カルテット |
10/11 小山太郎(ds) TRIO +大野俊三&豊田チカ |
10/10 Clops with Chia |
10/11 ハクエイ・キム(p) – トライソニーク |
10/10 岸ミツアキ(p)トリオ |
10/11 山下弘治(b) NEW5 + 平賀マリカ(vo) |
10/10 古野光昭(b)フルノーツ |
10/11 simakDialog (インドネシア) |
10/10 赤松敏弘(vib)meets ハクエイ・キム(p)w/市原ひかり(tp)小山太郎(ds)生沼邦夫(b) Special Band |
10/11 Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet(オランダ) |
10/10 仲田美穂(p)CORAZON LATINO |
10/11 ダニエル・ザミール(sax)・カルテット (イスラエル) |
10/10 増尾好秋(gt,vo) Power Spot |
10/11 レイス・デムス・ウィルトゲン (ルクセンブルク) |
10/10 鈴木勲(b) OMA ハイレゾ5 |
10/11 パスカル・シューマッハ(vib)カルテット (ルクセンブルク) |
10/10 Jacob Koller(p) |
10/11 The Unforsaken |
10/10 西山瞳(p)トリオ |
10/11 今田あきらエバーグレイズ |
10/10 寿永アリサ(vo)・コン・マエストロ(Alisa Sunaga con MAESTRO) |
10/11 川上さとみTRIO |
10/10 ヒカシュー |
10/11 徳田雄一郎 meets リカルド・フラメンコ(fromスペイン) |
10/10 大隅寿男(ds)Quartet |
10/11 明田川荘之(p,oca)・初山博(vib,harmonica) |
10/10 平光広太郎Quintet”Straight Line” |
10/11 ブルースカイズ |
10/10 浅葉裕文スウィギンギター5 |
10/11 TOMOKO(sax)’ 無nd ≒ mundo |
10/10 福井ともみとMt.Nonet |
10/11 金本麻里with武藤晶子トリオ |
10/10 Keisuke Nakamura『HUMADOPE』 |
10/11 皆川トオル(ts) カルテット プラス 渡辺典保(as) |
10/11 高田ひろ子トリオ フューチャリング Andy Bevan(s) & 山田晃路(b) |
洗足学園音楽大学 Get Jazz Orchestra | |
エディ藩(vo,g)バンド:エディ幡(g,vo)、harp-Crazy harp 司(vo)、藤沢健一(b)、富岡”GRICO”義広(ds) |
佐藤等(p)トリオ | ジャムセッション |
柴草玲(p,key,vo)、多田葉子(as,cl,bcl,melodion,vo) | Drawer Of Harmonics:吉野悟(g)、成田祐一(p) |
弾楽:丹精(tap)、いづみ(fl)、竹内大輔(p)、中司和芳(b) | 島裕介(tp)、斉藤純一(g) |
ジャムセッション | ジャムセッション |
orange pekoe:ナガシマトモコ(vo)、藤本一馬(g) | |
orange pekoe:ナガシマトモコ(vo)、藤本一馬(g) |
ジャムセッション:小野塚豊(b) | ジャムセッション:加藤英介(p) |
小野塚豊(ts,fl)、斉藤華子(p)、小島庸志(b)、山内潤(ds) | 安室裕之(g)、清水利香(as)、河本奏輔(b)、新谷康二郎(ds) |
金澤英明(b)、栗林すみれ(p) | 高樹レイ(vo)、道下和彦(g)、黒瀬香菜(pianica) |
嘉山広信(b)、皆川亨(sax)、白沢悦朗(ds)、岡延行(g) | 嘉山広信(b)、皆川亨(sax)、今田あきら(p) |
道下和彦(g)グレートギターカルテット:道下和彦(g)、小畑和彦(g)、有田純弘(g)、井上智(g) | 岩嵜香織(tp)Play Clark Terry:岩嵜香織(tp)、中路英明(tb)、鈴木よしひさ(g)、古西ただあき(b) |
深井克則(p)スーパートリオ:深井克則(p)、八尋洋一(b)、斉藤たかし(ds) | SHINPEI・WITH・Friends:井上信平(fl)、田中裕士(p)、斉藤クジラ誠(b)、藤井摂(ds) |
25次元空間の入口で考える猫たち:shezoo(p)、荒井皆子(vo)、ゲスト:佐藤桃(tuba) | Denmark Trio:Adam Pultz Melbye(b)、Kasper Tranberg(tp)、芳垣安洋(ds) |
Bossa & Choro:行川さをり(vo)、西田けんたろう(vl)、木村秀子(p)、岡部洋一(per) | OMA SOUND:鈴木"OMA"勲(b)、松井宏樹(as)、小山道之(g)、加藤一平(g)、斎藤良(ds) |
坂本剛(p) | 遠藤律子(p) |
進藤陽悟(p) | エリア・ガイタウ(p) |
渡辺典保(sax)カルテット:寺屋ナオ(g)、上田基(b)、なりしげひろし(ds) | 小澤基良(b)カルテット:須田晶子(vo)、落合ノリ(p)、小澤基良(b)、小泉高之(ds) |
友金まゆみ(p)グループ | 黒田ナオコ(vo)グループ:杉山泰史(g)、斎藤草平(b)、矢藤健一郎(ds) |
プロムナードだよ♪プロからアマまで全員集合 | プロムナードだよ♪プロからアマまで全員集合 |
ジャムセッション | ジャムセッション |
イシタニイオタ:イシタニタイジュ(melodion pianica melodica) 、矢野聖始(g)、永松徳文(b)、前田紗希(ds) |
佐津間純(g)トリオ | 西本康朗(as)デュオ |
太田剣(as)Organic Bop!!:太田剣(as)、川崎太一朗(tp)、河合代介(org)、大槻"KALTA"英宣(ds) | 大槻"KALTA"英宣(ds)VERTICAL-ENGINE:大槻"KALTA"英宣(ds)、天野清継(g)、太田剣(as)、松本圭司(p)、岡田治郎(b) |
DK SYNDICATE:河合代介(org)、浜崎航(sax)、鈴木直人(g) 、岡田治郎(b)、大槻"KALTA"英宣(ds) | FIRE HORNS:湯本淳希(tp)、近藤淳也(sax)、川島稔弘(tb)、Spicy Chicken:坂本竜太(b)、松田肇(g)、外薗雄一(ds)、半田アキノリ(p) |
ボーカルセッション:加藤英介(p)、幡野謙司(b) | ジャムセッション:幡野謙司(b) |
市川美鈴(vo)&スインギー奥田(ds)カルテット:市川美鈴(vo)、スインギー奥田(ds)、金山マサ裕(p)、菅井信行(b)、松元啓祐(sax) | MIZUHO(vo)Group:MIZUHO(vo)、早坂紗知(as,ss)、永田利樹(b)、羽仁知治(p)、橋本学(ds)、会田桃子(vl)、Rio(bs) |
平松加奈(vl)Special Project:平松加奈(vl)、新澤健一郎(p)、伊藤寛康(b)、海沼正利(per) | 今田勝(p)トリオ ゲスト・キャロル山崎(vo):今田勝(p)、守新治(ds)、稲垣護(b)、キャロル山崎(vo) |
山口真文(ts)、萬恭隆(b)、吉岡大輔(ds) | 橋爪亮督(ts)、馬場孝喜(g)、佐藤浩一(p)、萬恭隆(b) |
滝野聡(g)、萬恭隆(b)、江藤良人(ds) | 鈴木央紹(ts)、佐藤“ハチ”恭彦(b)、原大力(ds) |
中牟礼貞則(g)、磯繁(b)、工藤悠(ds) | 金澤英明(b)トリオ:金澤英明(b)、高橋佑介(p)、池長一美(ds) |
しぶさチビズ、不破大輔(b)、磯部潤(ds)、立花秀輝(as)、山口コーイチ(p)他 | 渋谷毅(p)、市野元彦(g)、平田王子(vo,g) |
島津健一(p)トリオ:嶋津健一(p)、仲石祐介(b)、田村陽介(ds) | 西村公貴(vib)グループ:西村公貴(vib)、平井庸一(g)、太田朱美(fl)、オトイダイスケ(p)、杉山安伸(b) 、嘉本信一郎(ds) |
八木隆幸(p)トリオ:八木隆幸(p)、鈴木克人(b)、岡田朋幸(ds) | 佐藤節雄(ds)クインテット:佐藤節雄(ds)、早川由紀子(p)、小林航太朗(b)、宮地傑(ts、fl)、石川広行(tp,flh) |
沖野ゆみ(vo)、河村英樹(ts)、出口誠(p)、河原秀夫(b)、河村亮(ds) | 古谷享子(as)、山田メイ(p)、須川こういち(b)、見谷聡一(per) |
臼井麻意子(vib)、澤村繁(p)、吉川大介(b)、矢藤健一郎(ds) | 池田聡(b)、大渕博光(カンテ)、やのちえみ(バイレ) |
熊谷智子(vo)+佐藤友信(b)トリオ:佐藤友信(b)、竹田亨(ds)、近藤洋一(p) | 長岡敬二郎ブラジルバンド:長岡敬二郎(Pandeiro)、Dario(cavaquinho)、Pequena(vo) |
松原依里(vo)+伴田裕(ts)カルテット:伴田裕(ts)、工藤雄一(p)、中村新太郎(b)、岡田嘉満(sax) | 村田浩(tp)The Bop Band:村田浩(tp)、岡田嘉満(ts)、矢野伸行(b)、岩崎壮平(p)、宮岡慶太(ds) |
北村順子(vo)、竹内直(ts)、リンヘイテツ(p)、吉田豊(b) | 鈴木敏幸(g)、小田島伸樹(g)、東海林由孝(g)、篠崎保(g) |
妹尾隆一郎(vo,hp)、田村博(p)、半田真大(g)、稲月英明(b)、ゴーリー吉岡(ds) | 渡辺典保(as)、永井隆雄(p)、竹内秀雄(b)、佐々木豊(ds) |
赤坂由香利(vo,p)、関根英雄(ds)、村谷ゆうすけ(b) | 田中信正(p)、佐藤芳明(acc) |
田窪寛之(p)安田幸司(b)長谷川ガク(ds) | 熊谷泰昌(p)、金森もとい(b)、山田玲(ds) |
小室響(p)スペシャル カルテット:小室響(p)、磯貝一樹(g)、高木祥太(b)、つの犬(ds) | 古野光昭(b)スペシャルカルテット:古野光昭(b)、鈴木央紹(ts,ss)、松本茜(p)、市原康(ds) |
板橋文夫(p)オーケストラ:板橋文夫(p)、林栄一(as)、纐纈雅代(as)、片山広明(ts)、吉田隆一(bs)、類家心平(tp)、後藤篤(tb)、高岡大祐(tuba)、太田惠資(vl)、瀬尾高志(b) 、竹村一哲(ds)、外山明(ds)、レオナ(tap) | グレース・マーヤ(vo/p)スペシャルカルテット:グレース・マーヤ(vo)、ユキアリマサ(p)、楠井五月(b)、FUYU(ds) |
10/10 La Banda Nueva |
10/11 GREEN ONIONS |
10/10 M・T・B(MatsuokaTributeBand) |
10/11 京浜 Jazz Explosion |
10/10 Big Bang Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 横浜市立大学 Second Wind Jazz Orchestra F年バンド |
10/10 ベイブリッド・サウンズ・オーケストラ |
10/11 JaguarBeat |
10/10 百人サックス |
10/11 Swing Hearts Jazz orchestra |
10/10 アルベルト秋田とノーチェ・シブーヤ |
10/11 ZuZu.House |
10/10 hibara band |
10/11 東京都市大学StackSoundsOrchestra |
10/10 M.Y.N.George Big Band |
10/11 TOKYO REUNION JAZZ ORCHESTRA 508 |
10/10 B&B Siu☆Star Jazz Band |
10/11 横浜国立大学BaySound Jazz Orchestra |
10/10 A.N.E. Big Band |
10/11 Drinking Party Big Band |
10/11 ブンレオ JazzUnit |
|
10/11 GROOVIN' NUTS |
|
10/11 ジューン・ルイス |
|
10/11 Doremi's Bar |
|
10/11 ERI SASAKI DUO |
10/10 土's |
10/11 Blue Moon Lightning |
10/10 栗の里トリオ |
10/11 KOGMA CLASSIC |
10/10 キラキラ・ファイブ & Ruriko |
10/11 Jazzdays |
10/10 石川和男クインテット |
10/11 スイートポテト |
10/10 海辺の激渋オールスターズ |
10/11 SEIGOES |
10/10 YABUNAKA GROUP |
10/11 Asuka |
10/10 すぎたにコードレス |
10/11 におんさん |
10/10 Electric Monk Trio |
10/11 はんたまJr |
10/10 Rudiment |
10/11 さだるすーど |
10/10 Orquesta de la Salud |
10/11 えむぴ's |
10/10 澤村昭雄&Just Friends |
10/11 SOUL CODE |
10/10 Awae Quintet |
10/11 Back Space |
10/10 THE □ |
10/11 横浜モダンジャズクラブ |
10/10 木端微人 |
10/11 The One Step |
10/10 明治学院大学JAZZ研究会Ⅰ |
10/11 明治学院大学JAZZ研究会Ⅱ |
10/10 首都大学東京ジャズ研究会 |
10/11 空間工房 |
10/10 Soul Egde |
10/11 AB-Jive |
10/10 Optimists! |
10/11 GUESS-ANISON★JAZZ PIROMUNADE- |
10/10 GarnetQuartet +1 |
10/11 吉田カバンズ |
10/10 松ヶ瀬大喜 Quartet |
10/11 音楽の友 |
10/10 ブラックナイル |
10/11 根本哲史オルケスタ |
10/10 GROOVE WORKSHOP |
10/11 ブルームーンジャム連 |
10/10 風待亭 |
10/11 茉莉花 JASMIN |
10/10 GRAPE |
10/11 PE-Lab |
10/10 Spresso |
10/11 MOJA-ZZ |
10/10 田口バンド |
10/11 Lydian 7th |
10/10 赤羽工務店 |
10/11 Soul Eggs |
10/10 banana pancake trail |
10/11 Michiyo Trio |
10/10 ハッシー&The アラビアンナイターズ |
10/11 慶応日吉ジャズ研バンド |
10/10 A Little Cup Of Happiness |
10/11 Trio eye |
10/10 きし のどか(Vo.)、阿久津勇人(Gt.)デュオ |
10/11 サファリパークDUO |
10/10 FIGHTくん |
10/11 酒場トリオ |
10/10 kuni+isa/waka |
10/11 バート☆ジャズばんど |
10/10 celeste |
10/11 市川 空 |
10/10 Risabravo |
10/11 NSNトリオ |
10/10 Misty's |
10/11 Hot Club de Yokohama |
10/10 Sorcere |
10/11 セブンスハイ |
10/10 Lua |
10/11 TakeOne |
10/10 WaltsNew |
10/11 コトブキバンド |
10/10 Celebration |
10/11 Ladys Band |
10/10 Stablemates |
10/11 Bom Dia |
10/10 EOT |
10/11 クリスタルパレス |
10/11 The Quintet |
10/10 Lounge Act |
10/11 EX-trio |
10/10 MAMI Collez |
10/11 フェルマータ楽団 |
10/10 BOPPER |
10/11 indigo YOKOHAMA |
10/10 Joshie5 |
10/11 moonstruck |
10/10 STEPS |
10/11 東丸バンド |
10/10 Soul Flight |
10/11 jive |
10/10 植木リトゥル・エコー・アンサンブル |
10/11 SASAGE JAZZ ENSEMBLE ORCHESTRA |
10/10 国立音楽大学附属高校普通科JAZZ部 |
10/11 神奈川県立氷取沢高校JAZZ部 JazzyBeats |
10/10 国立音楽院 Elegant Jazz Trio |
10/11 富士学苑中学高等学校ジャズバンド部 Moon Inlet Sounds Orchestra |
10/10 上智大学 New Swing Jazz Orchestra Regular Band |
10/11 横浜市立港中学校吹奏楽部 |
10/10 かなっくジャズ・オーケストラ |
10/11 山手学院 Solid Sounds Jazz Orchestra |
10/10 Loadstone Jazz Collective |
10/11 エアポケット+α |
10/10 トロンボン・ボラチョス |
10/11 College Sounds Orchestra |
10/10 ハッピィ・スイング・オーケストラ |
10/11 Yokohama BigBand |
10/10 ちゃいばん |
10/11 Sunny Sacrifice Jazz Orchestra |
10/10 Shiratani Self Service |
10/11 The Third |
10/10 RBJO |
10/11 BUENA ORQUESTA |
10/10 Big Band やまちゃん'S |
10/11 CherryVolcanoJazzOrchestra |
10/10 Crazy Pavement Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 Spicy Sounds Company |
10/10 Eighteen Cheeky Cats |
10/11 FLYING PIGS BIG BAND |
10/10 azbil Blue Notes |
10/11 Swing Blow Jazz Orchestra |
10/10 YCBジャズオーケストラ |
10/11 横浜青葉ジャズソサエティ |
10/11 池田卓&ブラックアイズ |
10/10 加賀屋ホッピーズ |
10/11 Red Brass Jazz Orchestra |
10/10 Harbor Light Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 Peter's Farm |
10/10 Swingin' Devils Jr Band |
10/11 みなとみらい Super Big Band |
10/10 Studio One Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 金沢ジュニア・ジャズ・オーケストラ JAZZ-21 |
10/10 Panasonic Count Seinow Orchestra |
10/11 Yossys Saxophone Big Band |
10/10 METRO GALAXY the Mid Band Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 横濱音泉倶楽部 |
10/10 Yokohama Seagull Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 Sea Side Jazz Orchestra |
10/10 Happy Hour Jazz Orchestra |
10/11 明日から本気だすバンド |
10/10 111MusicBand |
10/11 Honey Lemon 09 |